Випускники-медалісти

Зображення користувача Irina.

Наша гордість

1960
Верещак В.Д.
Бурківська В.Л.
1962
Покуль А.К.
1963
Дем’янченко Н.М.
1969
Ляшенко Т.О.
1970
Вініченко В.В.
1973
Блонська В.В.
Грушко Т.Я.
Рашко Н.М.
1975
Петренко Т.Д
1976
Турчинська Н.М.
1977
Власенко В.В.
1978
Шкурапет І.І.
1979
Мусієнко П.В.
1980
Дзевенко С.Л.
Можарівська Л.А.
Проценко Л.В.
Сацкова О.Р.
1981
Григор О.Д.
Донець І.В.
Лученко В.І.
1982
Каменотрус В.О.
Руденко В.О.
1983
Сирота Н.В.
1984
Врабець Л.А.
Калитенко С.І.
1985
Босецька О.М.
1986
Локайчук Л.П.
Недужко О.М.
Дика І.М.
Шульга О.М.
1987
Савіцька В.Г.
1988
Сабатнюк Л.
Бригінець Г.В.
Клименко І.В.
1989
Гудима Л.А.
Костина Т.П.
Шевченко Л.М.
1990
Грунський С.М.
1991
Сидоренко О.А.
Лещенко О.П.
Самусенко М.О.
Уніяка Ж.В.
Самойленко Е.В.
Шевчук А.А
1997
Чаукіна К.Б.
Ліпчевська М.Л.
Кучеренко Д.Г.
Потіха Т.О.
Косолап Н.В.
1998
Похила І.В.
Крицька Л.А.
1999
Білорусова А.Ю.
Дідківська Г.А.
Дмитренко Н.П.
Селезький М.С.
2000
Гладишенко Т.Ю.
Гончарук І.М.
Журбенко В.В.
Кучеренко А.Г.
Молоцька І.П.
Стадніченко Г.М.
Балабуха М.О.
2001
Галкіна В.С.
Розпутня І.Л.
Гданська І.В.
Туткевич В.С.
2002
Глякова А.О.
Мілєхіна Г.В.
Вахній І.М.
Касьян І.Г.
Бєлоусов Є.А.
Сомов Р.В.
Мазуркевич М.О.
Олійник О.А.
Поліщук О.О.
Вовк А.А.
Мілішенко М.В.
Остапчук О.В.
2003
Стадніченко С.М.
Студзінська І.С.
Туткевич В.С.
Ткаченко О.В.
Шило М.А.
Швець А.О.
2004
Дзяхар Г.І.
Клименко І.Ю.
Савчук Т.В.
Філоненко А.О.
Черненко М.О.
2005
Білик Д.А.
Денисюк Ю.В.
Дутчак А.В.
Манжура О.В.
Сидоренко Д.О.
2006
Скиба Д.В.
Вахній О.М.
Антонюк А.В.
2008
Ляшенко Н.В.
Ухова А.О.
Онатій А.В.
2009
Медвідь Є.Ю.
Любченко О.І.
Розпутня В.Л.
Синявський Р.В.
Акименко М.Д.
Пилипенко М.Ю.
2010
Остаматій К.В.
Пасічнюк Н.В.
2012
Антонюк Т.В.,
Безкровна К.О.,
Бункевич А.П.,
Григораш А.А.,
Кривошей Т.С.,
Кузь А.В.,
Поночовний О.В.,
Рубан Д.Д.,
Шаманська Л.Е.
2013
2014
Курносова Р.І.,
Курінний Є.К.,
Орлов О.С.,
Пилипенко Б.Ю.,
Логімахов Є.І.
2015
Лисенко А.Д.,
Лознева В.В.,
Мурманцев О.О.,
Медвідь І.Ю.,
Солдатенко В.І.
2016
Жиганюк Є.І.
Любченко П.І.
Сухачова Т.П.
2017
Кузякіна В.Р.
Кукушкіна Ю.Р.
Миколаєнко А.Б.
2018
 
2019
Андрієвська В.Ю.
Біська К.С.
Касьяненко Н.С.
Кузько В.О.
Курносова А.І.
Олєнєва А.А.
Нікіфоренко А.А.
Никоненко А.В.
Соколенко Є.Д.
2020
Змієвець О.О.
Каминіна О.К.
Ковалик М.Р.
Радкевич Ю.Р.
2021
Голубцова Є.О.
Удовенко Д.Я.
Оксененко В.С.
2022
Мойса А.С.
Яценко О.В.
Андреєва У.А.
Різун К.В.
Грузинська Є.О.
Ковальова В.С.
Нагаївська Д.О.
Збір матеріалів Збір матеріалів
13:11:57|127.0.0.1|localhost|2022-12-09|CCBot/2.0 (https://commoncrawl.org/faq/)|18.232.127.73

:
: